PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
03:24:38 |
47,00 |
2 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
00:00 |
|
3 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
5 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
6 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB |
00:00 |
|
8 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
9 |
ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:00 |
|
10 |
ORKEN Ahmet |
TUR |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
11 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
12 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
13 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
14 |
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando |
COL |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
15 |
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:00 |
|
17 |
RAILEANU Cristian |
MDA |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
18 |
HOEHN Alex |
USA |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
19 |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
20 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS-BH |
00:00 |
|
21 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
00:00 |
|
22 |
CHARMIG Anthon |
DEN |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
MARENGO Umberto |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
24 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
25 |
BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
26 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
27 |
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel |
ESP |
DELKO |
00:00 |
|
28 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO |
00:00 |
|
29 |
KUHN Kevin |
SUI |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
00:00 |
|
30 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
00:00 |
|
31 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
32 |
REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel |
ESP |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:00 |
|
34 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO |
00:00 |
|
36 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
37 |
ROMO OLIVER Javier |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:00 |
|
38 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
39 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:00 |
|
40 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:00 |
|
41 |
NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
42 |
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
43 |
WEULINK Meindert |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
44 |
DAEMEN Stijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
45 |
KUSZTOR Péter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
46 |
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:00 |
|
47 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
48 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
49 |
APPEL Stijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
50 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
51 |
RUMAC Josip |
CRO |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
52 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:00 |
|
53 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
54 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
55 |
BUDIAK Anatolii |
UKR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
56 |
SUTER Joel |
SUI |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB |
00:00 |
|
57 |
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:00 |
|
58 |
BALLARIN MANSO Iker |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:00 |
|
59 |
SHAUCHENKA Siarhei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
60 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
61 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
62 |
EWART Jesse |
IRL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:13 |
|
63 |
SMIT Willem Jakobus |
RSA |
BURGOS-BH |
00:13 |
|
64 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:19 |
|
65 |
GIEßELMANN Michel |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
00:19 |
|
66 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:19 |
|
67 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:19 |
|
68 |
CANTON SERRANO Isaac |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:19 |
|
69 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:19 |
|
70 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:19 |
|
71 |
BÖGLI Jonathan |
SUI |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
00:35 |
|
72 |
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:41 |
|
73 |
RIVERA SERRANO Kevin |
CRC |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:49 |
|
74 |
AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:49 |
|
75 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:58 |
|
76 |
PLUTO Martin |
LAT |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
77 |
PAQUOT Tom |
BEL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB |
01:19 |
|
78 |
VINE Jay |
AUS |
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
00:00 |
|
79 |
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:19 |
|
80 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
81 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
01:37 |
|
82 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
02:03 |
|
83 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
02:08 |
|
84 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
AUS |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
02:38 |
|
85 |
ABAY Burak |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
03:02 |
|
86 |
TIRYAKI Oguzhan |
TUR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
03:15 |
|
87 |
URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
03:24 |
|
88 |
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
03:24 |
|
89 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
03:28 |
|
90 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
03:28 |
|
91 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
03:28 |
|
92 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
03:28 |
|
93 |
MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
03:28 |
|
94 |
CASTRIQUE Jonas |
BEL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB |
03:28 |
|
95 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
03:28 |
|
96 |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
03:28 |
|
97 |
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
03:28 |
|
98 |
ROSS Kent |
USA |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
04:25 |
|
99 |
MCGEOUGH Cormac |
IRL |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
05:39 |
|
100 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
05:39 |
|
101 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
DELKO |
06:23 |
|
102 |
STASH Mamyr |
RUS |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
06:23 |
|
103 |
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo |
ESP |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
06:54 |
|
104 |
DOGAN Halil |
TUR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
07:17 |
|
105 |
FRAPPORTI Mattia |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
07:46 |
|
106 |
SLIK Ivar |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
07:46 |
|
107 |
GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
10:13 |
|
108 |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
10:13 |
|
109 |
CHARNIAUSKI Ivan |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
10:13 |
|
110 |
VIGO DEL ARCO Marti |
ESP |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
10:13 |
|
111 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
10:13 |
|
112 |
SAMLI Feritcan |
TUR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
10:13 |
|
113 |
JERMAN Žiga |
SLO |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
10:13 |
|
114 |
SAYAR Mustafa |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
10:13 |
|
115 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
10:13 |
|
116 |
MEISEN Marcel |
GER |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
10:13 |
|
117 |
VERCAMST Wesley |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
10:13 |
|
118 |
PHIPPEN Logan Lakota |
USA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
10:13 |
|
119 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
10:13 |
|
120 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael |
ROU |
DELKO |
10:13 |
|
121 |
VENNER Quentin |
BEL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB |
10:13 |
|
122 |
RIVI Samuele |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
10:16 |
|
123 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
10:16 |
|
124 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
10:16 |
|
125 |
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
10:16 |
|
126 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
10:16 |
|
127 |
SHNYRKO Aliaksei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
10:16 |
|
128 |
YAVUZ Emre |
TUR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
10:16 |
|
129 |
ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
10:16 |
|
130 |
ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
10:16 |
|
131 |
BALKAN Onur |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
10:16 |
|
132 |
DEL GROSSO Bodi |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
10:16 |
|
133 |
SINSCHEK Nils |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
10:16 |
|
134 |
MADSEN Frederik |
DEN |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:16 |
|
135 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB |
10:16 |
|
136 |
CLARKE Jonathan |
AUS |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
10:16 |
|
137 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
10:21 |
|
138 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
10:23 |
|
139 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
13:19 |
|
DNF |
MULLER Gabriel |
FRA |
BURGOS-BH |
|
|
DNF |
BEHRINGER Oliver |
SUI |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
|
|
DNS |
CHEVALIER Maxime |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
|
|
DNS |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
|
|
DNS |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
|
|
DNS |
REZA Kevin |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
|
|
DNS |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
|
|
DNS |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 8. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel |
ESP |
DELKO |
29:19:40 |
|
2 |
VINE Jay |
AUS |
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
00:01 |
|
3 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:06 |
|
4 |
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando |
COL |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:25 |
|
5 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
00:28 |
|
6 |
CHARMIG Anthon |
DEN |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:30 |
|
7 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO |
00:33 |
|
8 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:52 |
|
9 |
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland |
NOR |
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:55 |
|
10 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
01:01 |
|
11 |
ROMO OLIVER Javier |
ESP |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:21 |
|
12 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO |
01:28 |
|
13 |
HOEHN Alex |
USA |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
01:29 |
|
14 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
01:29 |
|
15 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS-BH |
01:31 |
|
16 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
02:13 |
|
17 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
02:30 |
|
18 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
02:30 |
|
19 |
SUTER Joel |
SUI |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB |
02:43 |
|
20 |
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
02:49 |
|
21 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
02:49 |
|
22 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
02:56 |
|
23 |
BUDIAK Anatolii |
UKR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
03:10 |
|
24 |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
03:16 |
|
25 |
ORKEN Ahmet |
TUR |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
03:31 |
|
26 |
REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel |
ESP |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
03:35 |
|
27 |
EWART Jesse |
IRL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
03:36 |
|
28 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
04:00 |
|
29 |
WEULINK Meindert |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
04:03 |
|
30 |
RUMAC Josip |
CRO |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
04:07 |
|
31 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
04:24 |
|
32 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
05:07 |
|
33 |
NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
05:19 |
|
34 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
05:19 |
|
35 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
05:29 |
|
36 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
05:31 |
|
37 |
DAEMEN Stijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
05:38 |
|
38 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
05:59 |
|
39 |
BALLARIN MANSO Iker |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
06:26 |
|
40 |
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
07:19 |
|
41 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
07:26 |
|
42 |
RAILEANU Cristian |
MDA |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
08:00 |
|
43 |
BÖGLI Jonathan |
SUI |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
08:06 |
|
44 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
08:07 |
|
45 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
09:19 |
|
46 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
09:21 |
|
47 |
MARENGO Umberto |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
10:05 |
|
48 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
10:21 |
|
49 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
10:28 |
|
50 |
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
11:17 |
|
51 |
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo |
ESP |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
11:18 |
|
52 |
APPEL Stijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
11:43 |
|
53 |
CANTON SERRANO Isaac |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
11:49 |
|
54 |
ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
11:52 |
|
55 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
11:55 |
|
56 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
12:03 |
|
57 |
ABAY Burak |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
12:13 |
|
58 |
SMIT Willem Jakobus |
RSA |
BURGOS-BH |
12:14 |
|
59 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
12:23 |
|
60 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:25 |
|
61 |
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
12:36 |
|
62 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
12:39 |
|
63 |
BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
12:39 |
|
64 |
KUSZTOR Péter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
12:39 |
|
65 |
RIVERA SERRANO Kevin |
CRC |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
12:51 |
|
66 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
AUS |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
13:14 |
|
67 |
TIRYAKI Oguzhan |
TUR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
13:24 |
|
68 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
13:50 |
|
69 |
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:58 |
|
70 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
14:43 |
|
71 |
GIEßELMANN Michel |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
15:15 |
|
72 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
15:31 |
|
73 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
15:32 |
|
74 |
SAYAR Mustafa |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
15:49 |
|
75 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
15:54 |
|
76 |
PLUTO Martin |
LAT |
ABLOC CT |
15:54 |
|
77 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
16:10 |
|
78 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB |
16:13 |
|
79 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
17:47 |
|
80 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH |
17:51 |
|
81 |
KUHN Kevin |
SUI |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
18:13 |
|
82 |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
18:54 |
|
83 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
19:01 |
|
84 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
19:03 |
|
85 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
19:26 |
|
86 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
DELKO |
20:02 |
|
87 |
MCGEOUGH Cormac |
IRL |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
21:57 |
|
88 |
VENNER Quentin |
BEL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB |
22:56 |
|
89 |
FRAPPORTI Mattia |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
23:07 |
|
90 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
23:08 |
|
91 |
MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
23:13 |
|
92 |
CASTRIQUE Jonas |
BEL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB |
24:03 |
|
93 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
24:09 |
|
94 |
JERMAN Žiga |
SLO |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
25:16 |
|
95 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
25:39 |
|
96 |
PAQUOT Tom |
BEL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB |
25:39 |
|
97 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
25:49 |
|
98 |
SHAUCHENKA Siarhei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
25:50 |
|
99 |
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
25:53 |
|
100 |
ROSS Kent |
USA |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
25:58 |
|
101 |
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren |
NOR |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
26:12 |
|
102 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
26:21 |
|
103 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
26:22 |
|
104 |
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
26:29 |
|
105 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
27:20 |
|
106 |
SINSCHEK Nils |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
28:20 |
|
107 |
GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
28:25 |
|
108 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel |
BEL |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
28:26 |
|
109 |
VIGO DEL ARCO Marti |
ESP |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
28:26 |
|
110 |
CLARKE Jonathan |
AUS |
WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING |
28:29 |
|
111 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB |
28:31 |
|
112 |
AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
28:50 |
|
113 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
29:19 |
|
114 |
RIVI Samuele |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
29:31 |
|
115 |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
30:09 |
|
116 |
DEL GROSSO Bodi |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
30:41 |
|
117 |
MEISEN Marcel |
GER |
ALPECIN-FENIX |
30:53 |
|
118 |
URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
31:06 |
|
119 |
DOGAN Halil |
TUR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
32:32 |
|
120 |
STASH Mamyr |
RUS |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
33:09 |
|
121 |
YAVUZ Emre |
TUR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
33:30 |
|
122 |
SLIK Ivar |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
34:54 |
|
123 |
ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
35:28 |
|
124 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael |
ROU |
DELKO |
35:55 |
|
125 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
36:26 |
|
126 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
36:31 |
|
127 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
37:15 |
|
128 |
LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
38:03 |
|
129 |
BALKAN Onur |
TUR |
SALCANO SAKARYA BB |
38:51 |
|
130 |
VERCAMST Wesley |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
39:09 |
|
131 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI |
39:33 |
|
132 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
41:25 |
|
133 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
43:33 |
|
134 |
MADSEN Frederik |
DEN |
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
43:54 |
|
135 |
SAMLI Feritcan |
TUR |
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM |
45:49 |
|
136 |
PHIPPEN Logan Lakota |
USA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
46:16 |
|
137 |
SHNYRKO Aliaksei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
47:59 |
|
138 |
ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
50:11 |
|
139 |
CHARNIAUSKI Ivan |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
01:03:56 |
|